Nai Dunia
+91 98306 29298 10 AM – 7 PM IST Official booking partner releaseMyAd
Powered by releaseMyAd INS-accredited +91 98306 29298
Nai Dunia
Home Classifieds Publish Ads Login
Home / Nai Dunia / Published Ads / Tenders / Public Notice
Nai Dunia Public Notice classified page
Nai Dunia · Public Notice classifieds See how published ads appear in the printed newspaper.
Public Notice · Published archive

Public Notice ads in Nai Dunia — read them, book yours

1 Public Notice classified ads published in Nai Dunia, 2011.

Real Public Notice ads exactly as they appeared in print
Free access to the published archive
1 published ads available
Official Nai Dunia rates when you publish
What would you like to do?
Read published ads or choose a city to publish your own
2 quick selections
Choose a city
PUBLISHED ADS
1
public notice ads on file
INDORE RATE
₹22,176
3×6 cm ad · +GST
ARCHIVE
2011
browse by type and year
Published archive

Public Notice ads as they appeared in ND

1 published ad · 2011. Showing the 1 most recent.

  1. 30 Jun 2011 · Public Notice #1013097

    IT IS A NOTICE THAT WE LOST TWO UP PERMIT NOS 3625767 & 5030906 ON 15.06.2011.IF FOUND,CONTACT - HONEYWELL AUTOMATION INDIA LTD

Compose your own
Write your Tenders ad from ₹22,176

Use the published ads as a template — compose online, preview, pay. Published in the next edition.

Compose Tenders ad

Publish in ND in 3 steps

Select ad type & city 01
Compose your ad 02
Pay & publish 03
Compose your own
Write your Tenders ad from ₹22,176

Use the published ads as a template — compose online, preview, pay. Published in the next edition.

Compose Tenders ad
Book by 4:00 PM today to appear in the Sat, 5 Sep edition
Sunday editions close Friday 6 PM. The calendar flags ‘too late for tomorrow’ before you pay.
SLOTS OPEN FOR YOUR DATE
Book your own

Publish a tenders ad in ND

Pick your edition to see the exact ND tenders rate. The wording above is yours to reuse — copy any ad, edit the names and dates, and publish it in the next edition.

  • Official ND rates — lowest-price guaranteed
  • We set the wording and the layout for you
  • Live preview before you pay · GST invoice on every order
See the full ND tenders rate card — every city, both ad formats
Instant rate
Tenders in ND
CITY EDITION
Compose your tenders ad
Official Nai Dunia rates · 6 editions

Publish in ND in 3 steps

Select ad type & city 01
Compose your ad 02
Pay & publish 03
Is this genuine? Yes — here’s the proof

You’re booking through the authorized online platform, not a reseller.

Verify on call · Kolkata office
+91 98306 29298
INS-accredited
Authorized booking platform
The authorized online booking platform for your chosen newspaper
18 years
Booking newspaper ads
Registered as Bookmybook Online Services Pvt. Ltd · GSTIN 19AAECR4356B1ZH
12 lakh+
Ads published
Across 2,400+ newspaper editions for individuals and businesses
100% secure
Payments & invoice
Razorpay-secured UPI / card / netbanking · GST invoice on every order
Registered office: 7 Red Cross Place, Kolkata 700001 · Branches in Mumbai, Delhi & Bangalore · Walk in, or we do it all online — no office visit needed.
Keep browsing